Resultat Centrum Team Sprint (öppna klasser)
2009-03-21 | |||||
Öppen 1 - 2,0 km | (5/5) | ||||
1. | Anders Slagbrand | Hellas | 20:18 | ||
2. | Agneta Ohlsson | Fredrikshof | 26:34 | +6:16 | |
3. | Vincent Wipp | Järla IF OK | 33:30 | +13:12 | |
4. | Otto Balck | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 37:33 | +17:15 | |
5. | Axel Balck | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 1:03:40 | +43:22 | |
Öppen 2 - 2,9 km | (3/3) | ||||
1. | Sofia Norell | Skogsluffarna OK | 33:24 | ||
2. | Alexandra Zamparas | Nyköpings OK | 40:19 | +6:55 | |
3. | Bo Landarv | Klubblös | 40:20 | +6:56 | |
Öppen 5 - 2,9 km | (16/16) | ||||
1. | Annika Svensson | Solna OK | 40:03 | ||
2. | Lars Nordin | Solna OK | 45:04 | +5:01 | |
3. | Ivar Nordberg | OK Älvsjö Örby | 48:40 | +8:37 | |
4. | Lars Löthman | Riksantikvarieämbetet | 50:27 | +10:24 | |
5. | Markus Hellström | Sundbybergs IK | 51:17 | +11:14 | |
6. | Christina Perneby | IFK Lidingö | 52:59 | +12:56 | |
7. | Mattias Perneby | IFK Lidingö | 53:12 | +13:09 | |
8. | Olle Jeansson | Enebybergs IF | 53:56 | +13:53 | |
9. | Anna Weglin Elenius | klubblös | 56:51 | +16:48 | |
10. | Christian Hoffstedt | klubblös | 56:52 | +16:49 | |
11. | Erika Pettersson | klubblös | 56:55 | +16:52 | |
12. | Monika Jeansson | Enebybergs IF | 58:36 | +18:33 | |
13. | Belén Martin | klubblös | 1:08:03 | +28:00 | |
14. | Ansgar Simonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:13:58 | +33:55 | |
15. | Jenny Åberg | klubblös | 1:27:51 | +47:48 | |
Mikael Wester | Vingåkers OK | Felst. | |||
Öppen 7 - 3,0 km | (10/10) | ||||
1. | Eva Hallsten | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23:21 | ||
2. | Mats Lundblad | Täby OK | 32:47 | +9:26 | |
3. | Margareta Wadin | OK Älvsjö Örby | 34:32 | +11:11 | |
4. | Ylva Nilsson | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 41:30 | +18:09 | |
5. | Inger Vikström | Täby OK | 41:48 | +18:27 | |
6. | Per Westerlund | Skogsluffarna OK | 45:39 | +22:18 | |
7. | Maria Swartling | Kongliga orienteringsteknologerna | 54:17 | +30:56 | |
8. | Anki Landarv | Klubblös | 1:04:42 | +41:21 | |
9. | Pia Vikström | Täby OK | 1:04:47 | +41:26 | |
Mats Johnsson | Bromma-Vällingby OK | Felst. | |||
Öppen 8 - 5,0 km | (17/17) | ||||
1. | Johan Näsman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 29:20 | ||
2. | Lina Strand | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 31:44 | +2:24 | |
3. | Peter Zetterström | Söders SOL | 38:19 | +8:59 | |
4. | Henrik Morast | Haninge SOK | 39:38 | +10:18 | |
5. | Mattias Balck | IFK Lidingö | 43:16 | +13:56 | |
6. | Daniel Torén | Tumba Mälarhöjden OK | 43:30 | +14:10 | |
7. | Lennart Brattgård | IFK Lidingö SOK | 46:20 | +17:00 | |
8. | Inger Zetterström | Söders SOL | 50:54 | +21:34 | |
9. | Bjarne Kampegård | OK Södertörn | 51:20 | +22:00 | |
10. | Åke Andersson | OK Älvsjö Örby | 52:23 | +23:03 | |
11. | Karl-Erik Bäckström | SOIK Hellas | 52:41 | +23:21 | |
12. | Anne-Christine Schunnesson | Turebergs IF | 53:10 | +23:50 | |
13. | Nina Ivers | Attunda OK | 59:35 | +30:15 | |
14. | Johan Balck | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 1:00:45 | +31:25 | |
Björn Linder | Gustavsbergs OK | Felst. | |||
Fredrik Morast | Haninge SOK | Felst. | |||
Mats Zackrisson | OK Älvsjö Örby | Felst. |
Skapad av MeOS: 2009-03-21 17:12:01