Nu är det stora innovationsåret! Innovera mera!

Anv. namn:
Lösenord:
 

Arrangemang

Kommande arrangemang

29/8-2020 Mot Centrum

Tidigare arrangemang

3/6-2020 Centrum Team Sprint 2020 (inställt)
6/6-2019 Centrum Team Sprint 2019
6/6-2018 Centrum Team Sprint 2018
21/5-2017 Centrum Team Sprint 2017
10/5-2016 DM sprint, Kälvesta
10/1-2016 Vinterserien, Södermalm
7/7-2015 Sommarserien, Hansta
22/5-2015 Centrum Team Sprint, Drottningholm
4/1-2015 Vinterserien, Lindingövallen
11/2-2015 Mila Stockholm by Night
24/6-2014 Sommarserien, Årstaliden
16/5-2014 Centrum Team Sprint 2014
16/3-2014 Vinterserien, Segeltorp
8/1-2014 Mila Stockholm by Night
15/5-2013 Centrum Team Sprint 2013
6/1-2013 Vinterserien, Lyckeby
12/6-2012 Sommarserien, Älvsjöskogen
11/3-2012 Vinterserien, Visättra
11/5-2012 Centrum Team Sprint 2012
1/10-2011 Centrum Team Sprint 2011
7/6-2011 Sommarserien
6/3-2011 Vinterserien
15/12-2010 Mila Stockholm by Night
13/8-2010 Centrum Team Sprint
18/6-2010 Centrum Team Sprint – Silja Symphony Edition
1/6-2010 Sommarserien
7/3-2010 Vinterserien
26/5-2009 Sommarserien norr om Flaten
21/3-2009 Centrum Team Sprint
22/2-2009 Vinterserien i Bandhagen

SENASTE KOMMENTARER

På gång

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Kristoffer Edshage
  • Moa Kjellstrand
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Ulrica Axelsson
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Niclas Petersson
  • Linus Rispling
  • Therese Bergstedt
  • Marlene Ågerstrand
  • Anton Udd
  • Peder Pedersson
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Malin Sundeby
  • Olle Tyrland
  • Annica Sundeby
  • Mikael Svartz
  • Rebecca Åquist
  • Axel Edman
  • Vega Skott
  • Fredrik Skarve
  • Daniel Rejment

18/4: Centrumsöndag: Ågestaverket 22

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Marlene Ågerstrand
  • Rebecca Åquist

19/4: Videomåndagsgympa 4

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Mattias Henriksson
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Mattias Robertson
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Britta Alstad
  • Ola Grankvist
  • Rebecca Åquist

20/4: Fystisdag på söder/norr/distans: Backintervaller 9

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Annika Lundström
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Per Oksvold
  • Marlene Ågerstrand
  • Elin Thyr
  • Joel Udd
  • Anton Udd
  • Simon Bohman
  • Kristin Karlsson
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Johanna Löfvenius
  • Andreas Lundsten
  • Malin Sundeby
  • Britta Alstad
  • Astrid Adelsköld
  • Ola Grankvist
  • Adrian Djerf
  • Rebecca Åquist
  • Daniel Rejment

22/4: Tekniktorsdag: Kartminne 22

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Joel Berring
  • Moa Kjellstrand
  • Samuel Svensson
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Sverker Lenas
  • Peder Pedersson
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Simon Bohman
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Andreas Lundsten
  • Arnau Requena Fernández

23/4: Skymningsfakir – akt 1 11

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Lovisa Andén
  • Axel Andén
  • karin andrén
  • Lisa Härmark

24/4: Nybörjarkursen 2021 7

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Linus Rispling
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Ingrid Maria Wahlborn
  • Daniel Rejment

25/4: Centrumsöndag: Nackareservatet 8

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Mattias Henriksson
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Rebecca Åquist

26/4: Videomåndagsgympa 3

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Britta Alstad
  • Rebecca Åquist

27/4: Fystisdag på söder/norr/distans: Gräsintervaller 2

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • 0 Deltagare

29/4: Tekniktorsdag 0

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Malin Sundeby
  • Annica Sundeby

6/5: Tekniktorsdag 2

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Joel Berring
  • Moa Kjellstrand
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Simon Bohman
  • Andreas Lundsten
  • Ola Grankvist

21/5: Skymningsfakir – akt 2 7

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • 0 Deltagare

23/5: Centrumsöndag 0

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • 0 Deltagare

3/6: Tekniktorsdag 0

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Joel Berring
  • Björn Bängtsson
  • Kristoffer Edshage
  • Moa Kjellstrand
  • Jerk Rönnols
  • Henrik Hellborg
  • Jonas Lindholm
  • Sara Jonasson
  • Joel Bergkvist
  • Camilla Jakobsson
  • Mattias Ågren
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Henrik Lundgren
  • Christian Rotviker
  • Erika Lindholm
  • Per-Anders Lindgren
  • Anders R
  • Linnea Gillberg
  • Sverker Lenas
  • Linus Rispling
  • Therese Bergstedt
  • Gustav Melander
  • Anton Udd
  • Agnes Thor
  • Peder Pedersson
  • Simon Bohman
  • Mattias Göthberg
  • Kristin Karlsson
  • Anton Alverbäck
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Andreas Lundsten
  • Malin Sundeby
  • Olle Tyrland
  • Hannah Linngård
  • Sara Löfwander
  • Amanda Wikner
  • Annica Sundeby
  • Adrian Djerf
  • Rebecca Åquist

19/6: Napapiiri Jukola 2021 40

Kommer?
Ja!
Nej!
  • Deltagare
  • Oskar Karlin
  • Karin Fägerlind
  • Kristoffer Edshage
  • Henrik Hellborg
  • Sara Jonasson
  • Magnus Karlsson
  • Jorrit Boekel
  • Linnea Börjars
  • Niclas Petersson
  • Anton Udd
  • Oskar Hermansson
  • Kristin Karlsson
  • Lars Brickstad
  • Johan Elgh
  • Andreas Lundsten
  • Malin Sundeby
  • Britta Alstad
  • Ylva Fornander
  • Olle Tyrland
  • Annica Sundeby

26/7: O-Ringen Uppsala 2021 20

Hoppa till verktygsfältet